2019 Results


Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 3
St. Anthony 4
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Vincent 11
St. Michael 9
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Francis 10
St. George 7
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Michael 6
St. Joseph 8
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Vincent 8
St. Anthony 9
 
Friday, July 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 9
St. Wolfgang 10
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 7
St. Vincent 5
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 16
St. Vincent 11
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 4
St. Michael 7
 
Friday, July 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 6
St. Sebastian 4
 
Friday, July 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Francis 14
St. Joseph 5
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. George 10
St. Anthony 8
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 1
St. Vincent 16
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
St. Francis 9
St. Vincent 2
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 1
St. Anthony 8
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 10
St. Sebastian 11
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. George 16
St. Michael 4
 
Friday, June 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
St. Vincent 6
St. Francis 7
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 9
St. Francis 10
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 5
St. Joseph 10
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 7
St. Wolfgang 12
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. George 12
St. Francis 6
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 19
St. Michael 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Michael 17
St. Francis 10
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Vincent 4
St. Joseph 5
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 7
St. Wolfgang 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 9
St. George 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 5
St. Joseph 16
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Michael 10
St. Sebastian 12
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 8
St. George 14
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 6
St. Anthony 13
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 7
St. Michael 8
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 5
St. Francis 3
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Vincent 19
St. Sebastian 8
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Michael 7
St. Wolfgang 8
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Francis 11
St. Anthony 12
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Wolfgang 5
St. Vincent 3
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Michael 3
St. George 11
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Sebastian 10
St. Joseph 9
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Joseph 15
St. Wolfgang 2
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. George 6
St. Vincent 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Francis 9
St. Sebastian 9
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
St. Anthony 12
St. Michael 6